Findbuch Ordnungsamt
Milchhandel
Konzessionen für den Milchhandel
Aumühle
9822
Johann Fahrenkrog
Laufzeit: 1932-1937
9238, 9239
Paul Martens
Laufzeit: 1937, 1953-1956
Berkenthin
9282
Fritz Prüß
Laufzeit: 1946
Börnsen
9233
Eduard Kiehn
Laufzeit: 1933
9284
Karl Magnusson
Laufzeit: 1932-1949
Breitenfelde
9283
Emil Blohm
Laufzeit: 1946
9840
Genossenschaftsmeierei Breitenfelde-Bälau-Alt Mölln
Laufzeit: 1932
9839
Richard Koops, Wilhelm Schwänke jr.
Laufzeit: 1936-1938
9289, 9838
Wilhelm Schwänke
Laufzeit: 1932-1952
Büchen
9252
Alfred Grommek
Laufzeit: 1953-1960
9317
Emil Kock
Laufzeit: 1946-1947
9251
Bruno und Hans Kreker: Zentralmolkerei
Laufzeit: 1954-1962
9303
Hans Kreker
Laufzeit: 1932-1948
Dassendorf
9809
Heinrich Dassau
Laufzeit: 1932-1933
9819
Elsa Dierks
Laufzeit: 1932-1933
9812
Karl Döbbelin
Laufzeit: 1932-1933
9337, 9338
Hans Einfeldt
Laufzeit: 1946-1953
9813
Walther Einfeldt
Laufzeit: 1932-1933
9815
Wilhelmine Gnauck
Laufzeit: 1932-1937
9816
Dora Henjes
Laufzeit: 1932-1959
9808
August Martens
Laufzeit: 1932
9264
Fritz Schlottau
Laufzeit: 1954-1955
9811
Hans Schulz
Laufzeit: 1932-1933
Elmenhorst
9381
Wilhelm Claussen
Laufzeit: 1932
10135
Günther Heymann
Laufzeit: 1954-1956
Fredeburg
9828
W. Stanghörner
Laufzeit: 1933
Fuhlenhagen
10134
Frieda Johns
Laufzeit: 1954-1959
9827
Meiereigenossenschaft
Laufzeit: 1932-1957
Groß Berkenthin
9281
Hans Weiß
Laufzeit: 1932
Groß Boden
9331
Bruno Röhrs
Laufzeit: 1949-1951
Groß Disnack
9310
Hilmar Denker
Laufzeit: 1932
Groß Grönau
9313
Otto Delien
Laufzeit: 1932-1961
9312
Johannes Haferbier, Ema Gartz,Hermann Gartz
Laufzeit: 1932-1943
9292
Heinrich Wittorf
Laufzeit: 1932-1937
Groß Klinkrade
9327
Genossenschaftsmeierei
Laufzeit: 1932
Groß Sarau
9294
Walter Dahm
Laufzeit: 1938
9304
Meiereigenossenschaft
Laufzeit: 1932-1950
Groß Schenkenberg
9288
Karl Bockwoldt
Laufzeit: 1932
9290
Hans Glawe
Laufzeit: 193
9291
Arnold Willrath
Laufzeit: 1932
Grünhof-Tesperhude
9293
Wilhelm Howeyhe
Laufzeit: 1934-1935
Gudow
9311
Molkereigenossenschaft GmbH
Laufzeit: 1932-1947
10261
G. Janßen
Laufzeit: 1932
Gülzow
9306
Alfred Weiss
Laufzeit: 1932
Güster
9305
Ernst Lucas
Laufzeit: 1949-1951
Hamfelde
9232
Emil Thorm
Laufzeit: 1952-1953
9220
Hermann Willers
Lauzeit: 1953
Hamwarde
9826
Hans Schütz
Laufzeit: 1932-1939
Harmsdorf
9242
Hedwig Futh
Laufzeit: 1953-1954
Hohenhorn
9825
Anita Kabel
Laufzeit: 1945
Hollenbek
9824
Genossenschaftsmeierei
Laufzei: 1932-1940
10132
Hedwig Schützmann
Laufzeit: 1953-1954
Kittlitz
9329
Heinrich Havemann
Laufzeit: 1932-1933
Klein Disnack
9336
Bernhard Everhard
Laufzeit: 1932
Klein Pampau
9237
Herbert Langmack
Laufzit: 1953
Klinkrade
9265
Otto Pantelmann
Laufzeit: 1953-1955
Koberg
9334
Irmgard Flindt
Laufeit: 1949-1952
Krummesse
9328
Hansameierei
Laufzeit: 1932
9333
D. Hass
Laufzeit: 1935
9332
Anna Klempau
Laufzeit: 1937-1947
Grande
9326
Arnold Peters
Laufzeit: 1949-1952
Kühsen
9836
Meierei-Genossenschaft Kühsen-Niendorf GmbH
Laufzeit: 1932-1953
Labenz
9308
Gerhard Borrs
Laufzeit: 1948-1949
9309
Genossenschaftsmeierei GmbH
Laufzeit: 1932
Lankau
9307
Meiereigenossenschaft Lankau-Behlendorf
Laufzeit: 1932-1936
Lassahn
9301
Freie Meiereivereinigung Lassahn
Laufzeit: 1932
Lauenburg
9361
Otto Brügemann
Laufzeit: 1934-1955
9387
Wilhelm Ebel
Laufzeit: 1949-1950
9385, 9386
Walter und Hans Frank
Laufzeit: 1949-1954
9362
Hans Gosch
Laufzeit: 1934-1936
9384
Elfreide Köhler
Laufzeit: 1928-1952
10036
Lauenburger Molkerei eGmbH
Laufzeit: 1932-1936
9364, 9365
Hans Lemmermann
Laufzeit: 1934-1955
9360
Elsa Niebuhr
Laufzeit: 1934-935
9359
Willi Raabe
Laufzeit: 1949-1950
9358
Eduard Thiele
Laufzeit: 1932
Linau
9245
Werner Godehus
Laufzeit: 1954-1958
Lütau
9302
Rudolf Velke
Laufzeit: 1932-1948
Mannhagen
9461
Johannes Winterberg
Lufzeit: 1932-1949
9831
Meiereigenossenschaft eGmbH
Laufzeit: 1932-1937
Möhnsen
9830
Ludolf Stamer
Laufzeit: 1932-1933
Mölln
9348
Friedrich Bernhardt jr.
Laufzeit: 1932-1951
9231, 9349
Erich Brakmann
Laufzeit:1932-1954
9347
Paul Kruse
Laufzeit: 1932-1937
9352, 9353
Arthur Prüss
Laufzeit: 1932-1938
9354
Johannes Rohweder
Laufzeit: 1937
9248
Wilhelm Schwänke
Laufzeit: 1954
9575
Inge Sibbert
Laufzeit: 1961
9417
Heinz Sonntag
Laufzeit: 1953
Mustin
9829
Molkerei
Laufzeit: 1932
Neu Wohltorf
9835
Elsa Bartels
Laufzeit: 1949-1957
9834
Otto Bartels
Laufzeit: 1932-1956
Nusse
9837
Frieda Thissen
Laufzei: 1949-1950
Pogeez
10133
Margarethe Scherfke
Laufzeit: 1954
Ratzeburg
9355
Maria Francke
Laufzeit: 1946-1948
9357
Wilhelm Jürs
Laufzeit: 1934
9234, 9236
Johannes Kröger
Laufzeit: 1947-1961
9356
Ratzeburger Molkereigenossenschaft
Laufzeit: 1931-1949
9247
Edith Rook
Laufzeit: 1954-1955
Roseburg
9465
Georg Hahn
Laufzeit: 1932
9823
Georg Hans Frierich Jessen
Laufzeit: 1932-1933
Rothenbek-Schwarzenbek
9235
Georg Schmidt
Laufzeit: 1953-1956
Sandesneben
9324
Genossenschaftsmeierei
Laufzeit: 1932-1943
Schiphorst
9316
Meiereigenossenschaft GmbH
Laufzeit:1932-1935
Schmilau
9315
Genossenschaftsmeierei
Laufzeit: 1932-1954
Schönberg
9314
Meiereigenossenschaft GmbH
Laufzeit: 1932-1933
Schürensöhlen
9249
Heinrich Spiering
Laufzeit: 1954-1955
Schwarzenbek
9382
Robert Claussen
Laufzeit: 1946-1951
9379
Wilhelm Clausen
Laufzeit: 1938
9388
Hans Isenhagen
Laufzeit: 1948-1951
9383
Theodor Karstens
Laufzeit: 1932-1935
10030
Meiereigenossenschaft eGmbH
Laufzeit: 1932-1939
9380
August Meyer
Laufzeit: 1932
Seedorf
9460
Th. Cabel
Laufzeit: 1932
9266
Benno Cabel
Laufzeit: 1954-1955
9240
Martha Frank
Laufzeit: 1953-1954
Siebenbäumen
9325
Genossenschaftsmeierei GmbH
Laufzeit 1932-1953
Siebeneichen
9241
Fritz Schwarm
Laufzeit: 1953-1954
Sirksfelde
9323
Meiereigenossenschaft mbH
Laufzeit: 1932
Sterley
9267
Inge Kolm
Laufzeit: 1954-1955
Stubben
9318
Karl Cordsmeier
Laufzeit: 1932
9250
Gustav Niemann
laufzeit: 1954-1956
Tramm
9246
Helga Singelmann
Laufzeit: 1954-1958
9351
Wilhelm Velke
Laufzeit: 1932
Walksfelde
9833
Vereinsmeierei Walksfelde-Poggensee
Laufzeit: 1932
Wentorf/Hbg.
9295
Richard Baumgarten
Laufzeit: 1932
9300
Emma Becker
Laufzeit: 1932-1946
9298
Claus Hass
Laufzeit: 1933
9299
Julius Heitmann
Laufzeit: 1943-1944
9296
Richard von der Heyde
Laufzeit: 1932
9297
Heinrich Peters
Laufzeit: 1933